Pixi Facial care Vitamin-C Lotion 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.90
£384.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Vitamin-C Lotion 50ml

5-7 working days
£19.20
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Vitamin-C Lotion 50Ml multi

Unknown
£19.20

PIXI VITAMIN C LOTION BRIGHTENING MOISTURISER WITH PREBIOTICS 50ML FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

Pixi Vitamin C Lotion Vitamin C Lotion

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

PIXI Vitamin-C Lotion 50ml Moisturizer

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - Vitamin-C Lotion - Vitamin C Serum

1-3 working days
£24.80
Delivery from £9.95

Pixi Beauty Vitamin-C Lotion 50ml | Brighten And Improve Skin Tone | Daily Moisturizer With Orange, Grapefruit, and Olive Oil | Rich Hydration | 1.7 Fl Oz

In stock
£26.45
52.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Pixi Beauty Vitamin-C Lotion 50ml | Brighten And Improve Skin Tone | Daily Moisturizer With Orange, Grapefruit, and Olive Oil | Rich Hydration | 1.7 Fl Oz

In stock
£29.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pixi Facial care Vitamin-C Lotion 50 ml

Cheapest offer

For radiant skin: Vitamin C lotion from PixiThe facial care from the popular beauty brand makes the skin glow. Enriched with plenty of vitamin C, the brightening skincare acts like a booster for the skin. The vitamin C lotion stimulates the production of collagen and makes the complexion look clearer and fresher. The light texture is pleasant to apply and absorbs quickly. After application, the skin is protected and hydrated all day long. The lotion is suitable for normal and dry skin.Application: Apply the facial care after thorough cleansing and massage gently into the skin. To complement your daily routine, Pixi offers other products for cleansing and intensive care that are suitable for different skin types. Skin care for every day from Pixi The cult label was founded more than 20 years ago by make-up artist Petra Strand in London. In addition to high-quality skincare products, the range includes decorative cosmetics such as make-up, lipstick, concealer, eye shadow and much more fo
£16.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Retinol CapsuleCare Soothing Face Serum 30ml Capsules Brand New
£14.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi Skin-care Facial-cleansingRose Tonic
£6.81
£77.40 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PIXI Vitamin C CapsuleCare Brightening Face Serum, 30 Capsules
£14.77
£0.56 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Retinol Eye Cream Smoothing Retinol & Peptides 25ml Brand New Boxed
£12.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery