PIXI VOLUME Collagen Boost Sheet Mask (Pack of 3)

Pixi Facial care Volume Sheet Mask 28 g

PIXI VOLUME Collagen Boost Sheet Mask (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£9.75
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI VOLUME Collagen Boost Sheet Mask (Pack of 3)

2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Plump Collagen Boost - Youth Infusion Tissue Mask Collagen Boost Vol Mask

2 to 3 day delivery
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi by Petra PLUMP Collagen Boost - Volumizing Sheet Mask - 0.8oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

PIXI - Collagen Plump Boost - Sheet Mask

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £9.95
PIXI VOLUME Collagen Boost Sheet Mask (Pack of 3)

Cheapest offer

Reawaken skin’s luminosity with the PIXI PLUMP Collagen Boost Sheet Mask; a three-pack of skin-plumping microfibre sheet masks enriched with a concentration of expertly curated ingredients that promote a glowing, vibrant complexion. Adhering to the facial contours for maximum absorption across the entire surface area, the radiance-boosting mask saturates skin with the powers of elasticity-boosting Phyto-Collagen and potent antioxidants that work together to protect and plump for a more youthful and healthy appearance.Made in Korea.
£9.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PIXI Vitamin C CapsuleCare Brightening Face Serum, 30 Capsules
£16.50
£0.73 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Skin-care Facial-cleansingRose Tonic
£7.03
£79.90 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Retinol CapsuleCare Soothing Face Serum 30ml Capsules Brand New
£14.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi Retinol Eye Cream Smoothing Retinol & Peptides 25ml Brand New Boxed
£12.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery