Pixi Facial cleansing Peel + Polish 80 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.31
£274.25 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Beauty Peel & Polish | Natural Fruit Enzymes Resurface Skin | Gentle Exfoliator Promotes Healthy Complexion | 2.70 Fl Oz

In stock
£26.00
325.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

PIXI Peel and Polish Peeling Mask Lactic Acid

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Pixi Beauty Peel & Polish | Natural Fruit Enzymes Resurface Skin | Gentle Exfoliator Promotes Healthy Complexion | 2.70 Fl Oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
325.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Pixi Beauty Peel & Polish | Natural Fruit Enzymes Resurface Skin | Gentle Exfol

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.78
Free Delivery

PIXI - Peel & Polish - Face Peeling

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95
Pixi Facial cleansing Peel + Polish 80 ml

Cheapest offer

The Pixi Peel + Polish is an enzymatic facial peel that has been specially developed to visually refine the skin's appearance. The formulation is based on a combination of natural fruit enzymes, such as papaya extract, as well as lactic acid and sugar extracts. In addition, fine cellulose particles provide a gentle mechanical polishing effect on the skin's surface. This mix allows dead skin cells to be gently removed, making the complexion appear smoother and softer. The product from the well-known Skintreats range aims to give the skin a fresher appearance without resorting to coarse abrasive particles. The concentrate is applied to dry skin on the face and neck. Leave on for around two minutes and then rinse off, massaging gently with your fingertips for a more intensive effect. Available in a characteristic pink tube with a green cap, the scrub is designed for all skin types and does not contain parabens. Enzymatic exfoliator with lactic acid and fruit enzymes Gently removes dead sk
£19.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PIXI EOD Cleansing Oil 150ml
£10.59
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Pixi - Glow Tonic Cleansing Gel - Cleansing Gel
£9.78
£82.30 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PIXI Glow Tonic Home and Away Duo Exclusive (Worth £28.00)
£12.67
£57.60 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95