Pixi Facial make-up H20 Skintint Foundation 35 ml

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upH20 Skintint Foundation Warm

Pixi Facial make-up H20 Skintint Foundation 35 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.53
£536.57 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi H20 Skintint 35Ml Warm

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

PIXI H2O Skintint - 3 Warm 35ml Foundation

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi H2O SkinTint | Tinted Face Gel Moisturizer | Lightweight Hydrating Coverage with Hyaluronic Acid | Evens Skin Tone & Reduces Redness | Oil-Free Dewy Finish | Warm | 1.2 fl oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.47
84.2 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Pixi Facial make-up H20 Skintint Foundation 35 ml

Cheapest offer

£16.53
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upCheeks Beauty Blush Duo + Kabuki Peach Honey
£9.72
£1,082.27 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn-The-Glow PH Reactive Rouge & Lipgloss Set On the Glow Blush 19 g + lip gloss 12 ml
£16.90
£22.53 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Pixi Best of Pixi Limited Edition Set
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99