Pixi Facial make-up On The Glow Base 19 g

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn The Glow Base Beige

Pixi Facial make-up On The Glow Base 19 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.50
£1,157.89 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Beauty On-the-Glow Base| Tinted Moisturizer Foundation Stick | Beige: Medium, neutral shade| 0.6 oz / 19g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
11.58 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Pixi On-The-Glow Base Hydrating Foundation Stick 19G Beige

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery
Pixi Facial make-up On The Glow Base 19 g

Cheapest offer

The On-the-Glow BASE Foundation Moisture Stick comes in a handy format and is a versatile companion for the complexion. This tinted base is characterised by a light and breathable texture that leaves a natural and radiant finish without weighing the skin down. The coverage can be built up individually so that the stick can be used for the entire face as well as for specific areas. The formula is enriched with a blend of fruit extracts, including lemon, strawberry and sea buckthorn. This formula is complemented by ingredients such as ceramides and hyaluronic acid as well as boron nitride, which can provide an optical softening effect. Available in a wide range of 18 shades, the product covers different undertones from cool to warm and is suitable for all skin types. It is also possible to mix different shades for a customised colour. The characteristic light green container with rounded corners holds 19 g and enables uncomplicated handling, where the colour is simply blended with the fi
£16.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upCheeks Beauty Blush Duo + Kabuki Peach Honey
£9.72
£1,082.27 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn-The-Glow PH Reactive Rouge & Lipgloss Set On the Glow Blush 19 g + lip gloss 12 ml
£16.90
£22.53 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Pixi Best of Pixi Limited Edition Set
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99