Pixi Facial make-up On The Glow Blush 19 g

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn The Glow Blush Fleur

Pixi Facial make-up On The Glow Blush 19 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.42
£742.63 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams On The Glow Blush In Fleur fleur

Unknown
£14.40

Pixi On-The-Glow Blush - Tinted Moisture Stick Fleur

2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI On-The-Glow Blush Stick 19g (Various Shades) - Fleur

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - On-the-Glow BLUSH - Blush

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £9.95
Pixi Facial make-up On The Glow Blush 19 g

Cheapest offer

The On The Glow Blush from Pixi is a versatile stick that adds a subtle pop of colour to both cheeks and lips. With its smooth texture, it can be applied effortlessly and blended gently with the fingertips to achieve a natural finish. A special feature is the formula, the colour of which can adapt to the individual pH value of the skin, thus ensuring a personalised shade. The vegan formula is enriched with ingredients such as ginseng, aloe vera and various fruit extracts. The formula also contains vitamins and ingredients known for their antioxidant properties. The product is suitable for all skin types. Colouring stick for cheeks and lips The colour can adapt to the individual pH value of the skin Vegan formula with ginseng, aloe vera and fruit extracts Can be easily blended with the fingertips Suitable for all skin types
£12.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upCheeks Beauty Blush Duo + Kabuki Peach Honey
£9.72
£1,082.27 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn-The-Glow PH Reactive Rouge & Lipgloss Set On the Glow Blush 19 g + lip gloss 12 ml
£16.90
£22.53 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Pixi Best of Pixi Limited Edition Set
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99