Pixi Facial make-up On-the-Glow SUPERGLOW 19 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.84
£947.37 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi On-the-Glow SuperGlow | Shade NaturaLustre | Hydrating Highlighter Stick with Ginseng, Aloe Vera & Fruit Extracts | For Cheeks & Brow Bones | 19g / 0.6oz | Paraben-Free Luminous Natural Highlight

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.00
9.47 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

PIXI On-the-Glow SUPERGLOW Highlighter 19g (Various Shades) - NaturaLustre

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi On-The-Glow Superglow 19G Natural Lustre

2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - On-the-Glow SUPERGLOW - Highlighter

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £9.95

Pixi On-the-Glow SuperGlow | Shade NaturaLustre | Hydrating Highlighter Stick with Ginseng, Aloe Vera & Fruit Extracts | For Cheeks & Brow Bones | 19g / 0.6oz | Paraben-Free Luminous Natural Highlight

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.64
Free Delivery
Pixi Facial make-up On-the-Glow SUPERGLOW 19 g

Cheapest offer

The On-the-Glow SUPERGLOW Highlight Moisture Stick from Pixi is a versatile companion for a visually radiant complexion. Thanks to the handy stick shape, the highlighter can be applied precisely and is ideal for quick touch-ups between uses. A special feature is the light balm texture, which combines the smooth properties of a gel with the easy handling of a firm stick. The formula is enriched with selected ingredients such as ginseng, aloe vera and various fruit extracts, which are an integral part of the formulation. This special composition aims to create a natural finish without being heavy on the skin. The product is available in different colour shades, including PetalDew, IcePearl and GildedGold, allowing various skin tones to be suitably accentuated. Blending the colour is effortless and leaves a soft, glass-like shimmer on the cheekbones or other parts of the face. Designed to be vegan, the formulation is completely free from animal ingredients, which fulfils modern cosmetic r
£15.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PIXI EOD Cleansing Oil 150ml
£10.59
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Pixi Beauty Eod Cleansing Oil,Plant-Based Makeup & Sunscreen Remover, Argan Oil
£19.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi Beauty +Rose Essence Oil | Tri-Phase Nourishing Essence Oil | Rose Flower Nourishes Skin | Revitalize & Prep For Makeup | 1.00 Fl Oz
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi Beauty Eod Cleansing Oil,Plant-Based Makeup & Sunscreen Remover, Argan Oil
£19.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIXI - In-Shower Steam Facial - Cleansing Mask
£24.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95