Pixi Facial cleansing Glow Tonic 100 ml

PIXI Glow Tonic 100ml

Pixi Facial cleansing Glow Tonic 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.81
£77.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Glow Tonic | Size: 100ml

5-7 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Glow Tonic multi

Unknown
£8.00

PIXI Skintreats Glow Tonic 5% Glycolic Acid Exfoliating Toner 100ml New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
GBP 0.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

PIXI Glow Tonic Glycolic Acid Toner 100ml

2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI Glow Tonic Glycolic Acid Toner 100ml

2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Glow Tonic Glow Tonic 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - Glow Tonic - Toner

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £9.95

Pixi Skintreats Glow Tonic 5% Glycolic Acid Exfoliating Toner, 100ml New, Sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pixi Facial cleansing Glow Tonic 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Pixi Glow Tonic is a toner that aims to refine the skin's appearance. Its formulation with 5% glycolic acid is designed to gently exfoliate the skin and support cell renewal. This can make the skin appear more even and radiant. Enriched with ingredients such as aloe vera and ginseng, the toner also provides a pleasant feeling on the skin. The tonic is alcohol-free and suitable for all skin types. It removes excess oil and impurities that can accumulate throughout the day. With regular use, the texture of the skin can be refined and the appearance of pores visually minimised. For a balanced and refreshed skin feeling after cleansing. Formulated with 5% glycolic acid for a gentle exfoliating effect. Contains aloe vera and ginseng. Alcohol-free composition. Supports an even and radiant complexion. Can refine the appearance of pores.
£6.81
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PIXI Glow Tonic Home and Away Duo Exclusive (Worth £28.00)
£12.67
£57.60 / 1 l
Compare 20 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PIXI Glow Tonic To-Go Pads (Pack of 60)
£11.36
£0.22 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi - Glow Tonic Cleansing Gel - Cleansing Gel
£9.78
£82.30 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95