PIXI H2O Skintint - 3 Warm 35ml Foundation

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upH20 Skintint Foundation Warm

PIXI H2O Skintint - 3 Warm 35ml Foundation

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£15.60
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upH20 Skintint Foundation Warm

SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.85
£617.14 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi H20 Skintint 35Ml Warm

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

PIXI H2O Skintint - 3 Warm 35ml Foundation

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi H2O SkinTint | Tinted Face Gel Moisturizer | Lightweight Hydrating Coverage with Hyaluronic Acid | Evens Skin Tone & Reduces Redness | Oil-Free Dewy Finish | Warm | 1.2 fl oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.80
85.14 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

PIXI Glow Mud Cleanser 135ml
£15.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pixi - Glow Tonic To-Go
£25.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
PIXI In- Shower Steam Facial 135ml
£25.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
PIXI Beauty Women's BeautifEYE - 30 pairs 60 patches PIXI Beauty Multicolor
£17.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
PIXI H2O Skintint - 3 Warm 35ml Foundation

Cheapest offer

A unique tone-levelling gel tint, Pixi's H2O SkinTint achieves beautifully breathable, hydrating coverage that feels cooling and refreshing on your skin compared to traditional foundations. Suitable for all skin types, this vegan formula promises lightweight, long-lasting wear and a supremely smooth, fresh-faced finish.Passionate about skin care, Pixi’s creator, Petra - a make up artist and product developer with over 20 years’ experience in the cosmetic industry - sought to combine her love of make up with her concerns for skin health and radiance, which is why every Pixi product is brimming with skin-beneficial botanical extracts and antioxidants. No exception to the rule, this skin tint is infused with antioxidant green tea to provide protection from the ravages wrought by free radicals, while rose water, English chamomile and lavender combine to soothe irritation, calm reactivity and leave your complexion feeling silky soft, supple and moisturised. Now with even more shade options,
£15.60
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk