Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Passion

PIXI +Hydra LipTreat Balm 4.8g (Various Shades) - Passion

Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Passion

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£6.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Hydra Liptreat Balm In Passion passion

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.40

PIXI +Hydra LipTreat Balm 4.8g (Various Shades) - Passion

2 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi +Hydra Lip Treat Passion

2 to 3 day delivery
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - Hydra LipTreat - Lip Tints & Oils

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £9.95
Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Passion

Cheapest offer

Arriving in a variety of shades, ranging from soft pinks to everyday neutrals, PIXI's +Hydra LipTreat Balm grants fresh, dewy colour that moisturises with every swipe. The tinted formula is packed full of emollients that provide a deep-conditioning treatment. Featuring hyaluronic acid, avocado oil and shea butter, the balm hydrates the lips for soft, silky-smooth results. Its stick design makes the balm perfect for on-the-go nourishment. | Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Passion
£6.40
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

PIXI Beauty Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Rosette PIXI Beauty Rosette
£6.34
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PIXI Beauty Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Translucent PIXI Beauty Translucent
£5.71
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Lips+Hydra LipTreat Scarlet
£6.34
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Lips+Hydra LipTreat Nectar
£6.34
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95