Pixi Lips TintFix 4.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.04
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI TintFix 4.5g (Various Shades) - Soft

2 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI TintFix 4.5g (Various Shades) - Soft

2 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Beauty TintFix |Soft|Long-Lasting Smudge-Free Lip and Cheek Tint | 4.5 g / 0.16 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
26.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Pixi Beauty TintFix |Soft|Long-Lasting Smudge-Free Lip and Cheek Tint | 4.5 g / 0.16 oz

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.90
Free Delivery
Pixi Lips TintFix 4.5 g

Cheapest offer

Pixi Beauty has long been a cult favourite in England. The make-up is now finally available in Germany too. Complete your daytime make-up or your exciting evening look with a TintFix lip gloss. From a deep red to a soft nude shade to a red with a berry nuance, you are guaranteed to find the right colour to make TintFix your new favourite for beautiful and well-groomed lips. A real must-have not just for lips TintFix is characterised by a soft sheen. It can be used to conjure up individual looks for both the office and a party. Jojoba oil and rosehip oil provide plenty of care for your sensitive lip skin. Pixi glosses are produced without animal testing.Particularly practical: it is a 2-in-1 product . The gloss is not only suitable for the lips, but can also be used as a soft blush for the cheek area . This way, your make-up is tone-on-tone, you save yourself an additional product and can always carry this little companion with you in your bag to freshen up your look. Simply use your fi
£7.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Beauty TintFix |Heavenly| Long-Lasting Smudge-Free Lip and Cheek Tint | 4.5 g / 0.16 oz
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Lips TintFix Love
£9.75
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Beauty Tintfix | Calm | Long-Lasting Smudge-Free Lip And Cheek Tint | 4.5 Grams / 0.16 Ounces
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pixi Lips TintFix 4.5 g
£9.75
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Lips TintFix 4.5 g
£9.75
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95