Pixi Make-up EyesEye Define Waterline

Used Offers from

Pixi Make-up EyesEye Define Waterline

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£12.00
£12.00 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Pixi Eye Define Waterline 0.35G Tightlineblack

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Beauty Eye Define Waterline | Ultra-Fine Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil for Lash Line | Smudge-Proof, Transfer Resistant & Long-Wearing | 0.012 oz/0.35g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
571.14 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

PIXI Glow Mud Cleanser 135ml
£15.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pixi - Glow Tonic To-Go
£25.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
PIXI In- Shower Steam Facial 135ml
£25.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
PIXI Beauty Women's BeautifEYE - 30 pairs 60 patches PIXI Beauty Multicolor
£17.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Pixi Make-up EyesEye Define Waterline

Cheapest offer

The Eye Define Waterline eyeliner from Pixi is perfect for a stylish eyeliner to emphasise your eye make-up. The eyeliner features a highly pigmented formula that offers high coverage. The eyeliner also has a narrow tip, making it easy to apply with precision. It is suitable for emphasising eye make-up and visually thickening the lashes, for example. Simply apply it to the waterline and along the lash line. You can also use the Eye Define Waterline eyeliner from Pixi to create a striking eyeliner line. A waterproof eyeliner The Eye Define Waterline eyeliner from Pixi is absolutely waterproof. It does not smudge and is resistant to sweat and tears. It also offers high coverage and is comfortable to wear. It goes with almost any make-up and is suitable for any occasion. Create your favourite look and skilfully highlight your eyes.
£12.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk