Pixi Eyes Natural Brow Duo 2.5 ml

Pixi Make-up EyesNatural Brow Duo Natural Blonde

Pixi Eyes Natural Brow Duo 2.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.08
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Natural Brow Duo in Natural Blonde, Dual-Ended Waterproof Brow Pencil and Tinted Setting Gel for Precise Shaping and All-Day Hold, Paraben-Free, 0.2 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
750.0 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49
Pixi Eyes Natural Brow Duo 2.5 ml

Cheapest offer

£11.08
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upCheeks Beauty Blush Duo + Kabuki Peach Honey
£9.78
£1,088.15 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn-The-Glow PH Reactive Rouge & Lipgloss Set On the Glow Blush 19 g + lip gloss 12 ml
£14.78
£16.79 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Pixi Best of Pixi Limited Edition Set
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99