Pixi Lips +Hydra LipTreat 4.8 g

Pixi Make-up Lips+Hydra LipTreat Nectar

Pixi Lips +Hydra LipTreat 4.8 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.34
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Nectar

5-7 working days
£6.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Hydra Liptreat Balm In Nectar nectar

Unknown
£6.40

Pixi +Hydra Lip Treat Nectar

2 to 3 day delivery
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI +Hydra LipTreat Balm 4.8g (Various Shades) - Nectar

2 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - Hydra LipTreat - Lip Tints & Oils

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £9.95
Pixi Lips +Hydra LipTreat 4.8 g

Cheapest offer

The combination of a gentle tint and selected ingredients makes the Pixi +Hydra LipTreat a versatile companion for everyday make-up. This tinted lip balm combines the properties of a lipstick with the texture of a rich cream to give lips a natural and nourished look. The formulation is based on components such as hyaluronic acid, which is known to retain moisture and make the skin appear smoother. Avocado oil and shea butter are also added to the formula, which makes the consistency particularly smooth and can support a comfortable feel. The stick has a minimalist, light green design and its firm but creamy texture makes it easy to apply. As the product is vegan and free from silicones, it is also suitable for users who value cruelty-free cosmetics. Whether in delicate shades such as Passion and Rosette or as a transparent version, the finish always remains subtle and emphasises the natural lip colour. 2-in-1 product that combines light colour with a creamy texture Contains hyaluronic
£6.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upCheeks Beauty Blush Duo + Kabuki Peach Honey
£9.72
£1,082.27 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn-The-Glow PH Reactive Rouge & Lipgloss Set On the Glow Blush 19 g + lip gloss 12 ml
£16.90
£22.53 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Pixi Best of Pixi Limited Edition Set
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99