Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Peachy

Pixi Make-up Lips+Hydra LipTreat Peach-y

Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Peachy

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£6.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Hydra Liptreat Balm In Peachy peachy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.40

PIXI +Hydra LipTreat Balm 4.8g (Various Shades) - Peach-y

2 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi +Hydra Lip Treat Peach-Y

2 to 3 day delivery
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - Hydra LipTreat - Lip Tints & Oils

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £9.95
Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Peachy

Cheapest offer

Arriving in a variety of shades, ranging from soft pinks to everyday neutrals, PIXI's +Hydra LipTreat Balm grants fresh, dewy colour that moisturises with every swipe. The tinted formula is packed full of emollients that provide a deep-conditioning treatment. Featuring hyaluronic acid, avocado oil and shea butter, the balm hydrates the lips for soft, silky-smooth results. Its stick design makes the balm perfect for on-the-go nourishment. | Debenhams Women's Hydra Liptreat Balm in Peachy
£6.40
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upCheeks Beauty Blush Duo + Kabuki Peach Honey
£9.72
£1,082.27 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn-The-Glow PH Reactive Rouge & Lipgloss Set On the Glow Blush 19 g + lip gloss 12 ml
£16.90
£22.53 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Pixi Best of Pixi Limited Edition Set
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99