Pixi Lips Glow-y Lip Oil 5.5 g

Pixi Make-up LipsGlow-y Lip Oil Mint-y

Pixi Lips Glow-y Lip Oil 5.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.40
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Glow-Y Lip Oil 5.5G Mint-Y

2 to 3 day delivery
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Lips Glow-y Lip Oil 5.5 g

Cheapest offer

£10.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upCheeks Beauty Blush Duo + Kabuki Peach Honey
£9.72
£1,082.27 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upOn-The-Glow PH Reactive Rouge & Lipgloss Set On the Glow Blush 19 g + lip gloss 12 ml
£16.90
£22.53 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Pixi Best of Pixi Limited Edition Set
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99