Pixi Retinol Eye Cream Smoothing Retinol & Peptides 25ml Brand New Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Pixi Facial care Retinol Eye Cream 25 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.73
£669.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Beauty Retinol Eye Cream 25 Ml | Soothing Eye Cream | Retinol Helps Smooth & Refine Delicate Eye Area | Peptides Help Minimize Fine Lines | 0.84 Fl Oz

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pixi Beauty Retinol Eye Cream 25 Ml | Soothing Eye Cream | Retinol Helps Smooth & Refine Delicate Eye Area | Peptides Help Minimize Fine Lines | 0.84 Fl Oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
880.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

PIXI Retinol Eye Cream 25ml

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - Retinol Eye Cream - Eye Cream

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £9.95

Pixi Beauty Retinol Eye Cream 25 Ml | Soothing Eye Cream | Retinol Helps Smooth & Refine Delicate Eye Area | Peptides Help Minimize Fine Lines | 0.84 Fl Oz

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Pixi Retinol Eye Cream Smoothing Retinol & Peptides 25ml Brand New Boxed

Cheapest offer

Main Purpose: Hydration / Period After Opening (PAO): 6M / Skin Type: All Skin Types / Size: Regular / UVA Protection: UVA (EU Compliant) / Ingredients: Glycerin / UPC: 0885190830190 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28036389747 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Pixi Retinol Eye Cream Smoothing 25ml Each / Weight: 25 Grams / Active Ingredients: Dead Sea Mud / Brand: Pixi / Type: RETINOL / EAN: 0885190830190 / GTIN: 0885190830190 / Volume: 25 ml / Formulation: Cream / Body Area: Face / Features: Contains Vitamins / Country of Origin: United States
£12.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Beauty Retinol Eye Cream 25 Ml | Soothing Eye Cream | Retinol Helps Smooth
£35.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi Facial cleansing Retinol Tonic 250 ml
£13.34
£60.64 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Skin-care Facial-cleansingRetinol Tonic
£6.81
£77.40 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95