Pixi Facial care Antioxidant Tonic 100 ml

Pixi Skin-care Facial-careAntioxidant Tonic

Pixi Facial care Antioxidant Tonic 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.81
£77.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Antioxidant Tonic | Size: 100ml

5-7 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Antioxidant Tonic multi

Unknown
£8.00

Pixi Antioxidant Tonic | Alcohol-Free Hydrating Multi-Tasking Formula with 3 Facial Skin Care Products in 1 | Face Toner, Essence, and Serum in One Step | 100mL Travel Size Skincare

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
99.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

PIXI Antioxidant Tonic 100ml

2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Antioxidant Tonic 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Antioxidant Tonic Blueberry & Birch Water Preserving Serum-Toner 100ml X 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Free Delivery

PIXI - Antioxidant Tonic - Toner

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £9.95

Pixi Antioxidant Tonic | Alcohol-Free Hydrating Multi-Tasking Formula with 3 Facial Skin Care Products in 1 | Face Toner, Essence, and Serum in One Step | 100mL Travel Size Skincare

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pixi Facial care Antioxidant Tonic 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The innovative formulation of the Antioxidant Tonic from the Skintreats range combines the clarifying properties of a toner with the nourishing effect of a serum. In this alcohol-free composition, Nordic ingredients such as birch water meet nutrient-rich berry extracts to give the complexion a fresh and refreshed glow. Enriched with probiotics, the balanced formula aims to support the natural balance of the skin's surface and maintain it in the long term. Thanks to its particularly light and fluid texture, the product is pleasantly absorbed and can help the skin to retain long-lasting moisture without weighing it down. An additional extract of ginger root completes the blend and helps to visibly revitalise the skin's overall appearance. Daily use of this versatile 3-in-1 product is ideal for all skin types seeking to gently strengthen the skin's own barrier. Designed as a preserving serum toner, the tonic can also make a valuable contribution to shielding the skin from the effects of e
£6.81
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upH20 Skintint Foundation Warm
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIXI Rose Blend Nourishing Body Oil 118 Ml RRP £24
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIXI Vitamin Wakeup Mist 80ml - with Orange Blossom & Citrus Extracts Sealed
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery