Pixi Facial care DetoxifEYE Patches 30 pcs.

Pixi Skin-care Facial-careDetoxifEYE Patches

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.77
£0.56 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Detoxifeye Under Eye Patches

5-7 working days
£17.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Detoxifeye Under Eye Patches multi

Unknown
£17.60

PIXI DetoxifEYE Eye Patches serum (30 Pairs)

2 days
£20.90
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Depuffing Eye Patches Eye Patches Detoxifeye

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

PIXI DetoxifEYE Eye Patches serum (30 Pairs)

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - DetoxifEYE - Eyepads & Masks

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £9.95

Cheapest offer

The Pixi DetoxifEYE Patches are soaked hydrogel pads that have been developed for use on the delicate skin area under the eyes. Their formula combines a selection of ingredients such as caffeine, cucumber, hyaluronic acid and aloe vera. The composition is complemented by extracts of berries and camellia blossom as well as real gold. The application is simple: one pad is placed on the clean, dry skin under the eyes, with the wider part facing the outer corner of the eye. After leaving on for around 10 minutes, the pads are removed and the excess serum can be gently patted into the skin. The composition is based on naturally derived ingredients, is vegan and was developed without animal testing, making it a conscious addition to your skincare routine. Hydrogel pads specially developed for the eye area Formula with caffeine, cucumber, hyaluronic acid and aloe vera Easy and quick application in around 10 minutes Vegan formula developed without animal testing
£14.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upH20 Skintint Foundation Warm
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIXI Rose Blend Nourishing Body Oil 118 Ml RRP £24
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIXI Vitamin Wakeup Mist 80ml - with Orange Blossom & Citrus Extracts Sealed
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery