Pixi Facial care NutrifEYE Rose Infused Eye Patches 60 pcs.

Pixi Skintreats NutrifEYE Rose & Chamomile Eye Patches, 60 [BNIB]

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.77
£0.28 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's NutrifEYE Nourishing Eye Patches - 30 Pairs

5-7 working days
£17.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Nutrifeye Nourishing Eye Patches - 30 Pairs multi

Unknown
£17.60

Pixi Beauty Nutrifeye Soothing Rose Under Eye Gel Patches | Eye Masks For Puffy Eyes With Rose, Aloe Vera, And Chamomile To Hydrate, Calm, And Depuff | 30 Pairs / 60 Patches

In stock
£22.00
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pixi Beauty Nutrifeye Soothing Rose Under Eye Gel Patches | Eye Masks For Puffy Eyes With Rose, Aloe Vera, And Chamomile To Hydrate, Calm, And Depuff | 30 Pairs / 60 Patches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pixi Nutrifeye Patches 30 Pairs

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

PIXI NutrifEYE Nourishing Hydrogel Eye Mask Patches (30 Pairs)

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Cheapest offer

The NutrifEYE Rose Infused Eye Patches from Pixi offer targeted care for the eye area. These hydrogel patches are enriched with an essence of rose and chamomile extracts as well as aloe vera. They gently cling to the skin under the eyes and unfold their effect there. The formulation is designed to moisturise the skin and leave it feeling pleasantly refreshed. For an additional cooling effect, the patches can be stored in the fridge before use. The application is uncomplicated: The patches are placed on cleansed, dry skin for 10 to 15 minutes. The remaining serum can be gently patted into the skin after removal. The vegan formula contains no parabens or alcohol, making it a good choice for your daily skincare routine. Formulated with rose, chamomile extract and aloe vera Hydrogel pads for use under the eyes Supports the supply of moisture to the skin Vegan formula, free from parabens and alcohol Pack contains 30 pairs and a spatula
£14.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk