PKZM0-1.0-EA MOTOR SWITCH THERMAGNETIC 1898

Motor Switch PKZM0-1-EA 3P 0.63-1A 189898

Save on used deals -65 %
Used Offers from £28.79

PKZM0-1.0-EA MOTOR SWITCH THERMAGNETIC 1898

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.54
Delivery from £13.20

Motor Switch PKZM0-1-EA 3P 0.63-1A 189898

£85.64
Delivery from £13.20

EATON PKZM0-1-EA Motor breaker

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.32
Delivery from £13.20
PKZM0-1.0-EA MOTOR SWITCH THERMAGNETIC 1898

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Fuse Block / Control Style: Switch / EAN: 4015081878949 / IP Rating: IP20 / MPN: 189898 / Number of Poles: 3
£81.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wyłącznik silnikowy PKZM0-0,25-EA 3P 0,06kW 0,16-0,25A 189895
Delivery from £19.99
Motor Switch PKZM0-0.25-SPI32 0.06 kW SPI32 199190
Delivery from £13.20
Motor Switch PKZM0-0.63-EA 3P 0.12kW 0.4-0.63A 189897
Delivery from £13.20
1Pc New Eaton Moeller PKZM0-16 at
£66.05
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Motor Switch PKZM0-20-EA 3P 9kW 16-20A 189906
£128.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20