Motor Switch PKZM0-4-EA 3P 1.5kW 2.5-4A 189901

PKZM0-4.0-EA Automatic Motor Circuit Breaker 2.5-4.0A 3-pole

Motor Switch PKZM0-4-EA 3P 1.5kW 2.5-4A 189901

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.61
Delivery from £13.20

PKZM0-4.0-EA Automatic Motor Circuit Breaker 2.5-4.0A 3-pole

£81.54
Delivery from £13.20

EATON PKZM0-4-EA Motor breaker

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.32
Delivery from £13.20
Motor Switch PKZM0-4-EA 3P 1.5kW 2.5-4A 189901

Cheapest offer

IP Rating: IP20
£78.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wyłącznik silnikowy PKZM0-0,63-EA 3P 0,12kW 0,4-0,63A 189897
Delivery from £19.99