Trumpeter 06730 - PLA Navy Type 052C Destroyer Plastic Kit 1/700 Scale - T48

Pla Navy Type 052c Destroyer 1:700 Plastic Model Kit Trumpeter

Trumpeter 06730 - PLA Navy Type 052C Destroyer Plastic Kit 1/700 Scale - T48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

TRU06730 - Trumpeter 1:700 - PLA Navy Type 052C Destroyer

£34.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06730 1:700th scale PLA Navy Type 052C Destroyer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 PLA Navy Type 052C Destroyer # 06730

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU06730 1/700 PLA 052C Plastic Model kit, Multicolour (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.42
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 06730 - PLA Navy Type 052C Destroyer Plastic Kit 1/700 Scale - T48

Cheapest offer

Type: Boats & Ships / Model: ship / Scale: 1:700 / Subtype: Kit / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 1:200 - PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer
£124.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU06728 - Trumpeter 1:700 - PLA Navy Type 072A LST
£21.26
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.33
Trumpeter Model Kit – PLA Navy Type 052D Destroyer – 1:700 scale – TRU06732
£28.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Trumpeter TRU06725 PLA Navy type 002 Aircraft Carrier Plastic Model kit, Various
£46.84
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
Hobbyboss Submarine U-boat PLA Navy Type 039G Song Class 1:350 Model Kit
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49