Placemat, Table Mat, Round, Woven, Single - Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Alice Round Silver Thread Woven Placemat

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Alice Round Silver Thread Woven Placemat Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Round Silver Thread Woven Placemat

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIND DNA - Curve L Placemat Table Mat, 37x44 cm, White/Gray - Grey
£21.50
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Christmas Rose Table Mat PlaceMat Sets for Party Decorations Weddings Holidays 4 PCS Sets, 6 PCS (4, Gold)
£11.99
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
place mats for table 1 Roll Kitchen Table Mat Drawers Cabinet Shelf Liners Cupboard Placemat Waterproof Oil Proof Shoes Refrigerator for Kitchen Restaurant Dining Table(Q-grey,60X150cm)
£26.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JarThenaAMCS 50Pcs Floral Round Paper Placemat Wildflower Disposable Place Mat Retro Floral Decorative Paper Table Mat for Spring Wedding Bridal Shower Party Table Setting, 13 x 13 Inch
£31.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Placemat, Table Mat, Round, Woven, Single - Metallic Silver

Cheapest offer

A series of concentric circles lend texture to this contemporary placemat This silver coloured placemat lends a cool metallic accent to the dining table Silver thread is woven throughout its ridged surface, enhancing its luxurious look Care instructions: wipe clean with a soft cloth. Width 35 x Depth 35 x Height 1cm
£13.49
amazon.co.uk