Plagron Green Sensation, 4 in 1 Booster, Canna Pk Boost Overdrive Explode

Plagron Plant Nutrient Booster Green Sensation – 4-in-1 Flowering Stimulator, 250 ml

Used Offers from

Plagron Green Sensation, 4 in 1 Booster, Canna Pk Boost Overdrive Explode

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Plagron Green Sensation Flowering Plant Stimulator Increase Yields Hydroponics

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

PLAGRON GREEN SENSATION 250ML

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Plagron Green Sensation 4 in 1 Taste Yield Booster PK Fertiliser Nutrient

£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Green Sensation 500ml - Plagron Official Plant Nutrient Boost Booster
£53.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plagron Hydro A & B Grow & Bloom Plant Nutrient Feed Concentrated Feed 1,5,10 L
Free Delivery
Plagron Hydro A & B Grow & Bloom Plant Nutrient Feed Concentrated Feed 1,5,10 L
Free Delivery
Grow Fertilizer Plagron Terra Bloom (5L)
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plagron Green Sensation, 4 in 1 Booster, Canna Pk Boost Overdrive Explode

Cheapest offer

Form: Liquid / Ingredients: . / UPC: 8718104121614 / MPN: 7459 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27012075623 / Longevity: Up to 8 Weeks / Compatible Plant Type: All Purpose / ProductTitle: Plagron Green Sensation Flowering Plant Stimulator 250ml / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Plagron / Dilution: Concentrate / Type: Additives & Supplements / EAN: 8718104121614 / GTIN: 8718104121614 / Unit Type: Unit / Size Required: 250ml / Item Height: green / Packaging: Bottle / Expiry Date: . / Country/Region of Manufacture: Netherlands / Unit Quantity: 1 / Material Basis: Mineral / Item Weight: 372 g
£39.95
ebay.co.uk