Plain long-sleeved shirt Lyle & Scott Oxford Bleu S

Lyle & Scott Plain Oxford Long Sleeve Shirt Blue S Men

Plain long-sleeved shirt Lyle & Scott Oxford Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.13
Delivery from £16.99

Lyle & Scott Shirt Plain Oxford Navy Dark Blue size S

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.22
Plain long-sleeved shirt Lyle & Scott Oxford Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Our wardrobe classic is at the heart of our collections and this includes our Oxford shirt made from 100% plain cotton. The shirt features a classic button-down Oxford collar and a button closure on a raised placket for a slightly school-like finish.- Oxford collar- Button closure at the front- Long sleeves with button cuffs- Chest pocket- Composition: 100% cotton
£44.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lyle & Scott Men's Cargo Shorts W485 - Olive - W36
£48.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lyle & Scott Slim Leg Joggers
£43.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Lyle And Scott Vintage Mens Sweat Shorts Cove M
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lyle & Scott Mid Bottoms Slim Sweat Pant Z865 Jet Black, S
£43.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Lyle And Scott Vintage Mens Sweat Shorts Gunmetal M
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99