Planet Waves PWGS-B Glass Bottle Slide

Planet Waves Glass Bottle Slide PWGS-B

Used Offers from

Planet Waves PWGS-B Glass Bottle Slide

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Glass Bottle Slide

Cheapest Price
1 day
£11.50
Delivery from £5.48

Planet Waves PWGS-B Glass Bottle Slide

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Planet Waves PWGS-B Glass Bottle Slide

£15.42
Delivery from £4.49

DAddario Glass Bottle Slide

1 day
£15.95
Delivery from £2.99

Planet Waves PWGS-B Glass Bottle Slide

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Planet Waves PWGS-B Glass Bottle Slide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Planet Waves PWGS-SL Large Glass Slide
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Planet Waves PWGS-SL Large Glass Slide
£22.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Planet Waves Glass Slide Small
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Planet Waves Glass Slide PWGS-SM Medium
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Planet Waves D'Addario Nexxus 360 Rechargeable Clip-On Guitar Tuner - Acousti...
£26.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Planet Waves PWGS-B Glass Bottle Slide

Cheapest offer

Vintage, medicine bottle shape Unique glass surface Light weight Excellent tone Ease of use, play
£11.50
amazon.co.uk