Plant Box Two-Tier Plant Box Ferm Living Light grey - 5704723257615
Cheapest Total Price
6 weeks
£238.97
Delivery from £20.00
Plant Box Two-Tier Light Gray
3-5, working days
£339.00
Delivery from £9.00
2 Variants from £238.97
Plant Box Two-Tier Plant Box Ferm Living - 5704723257073
£238.97
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Plant Box Two-Tier Plant Box Ferm Living Black - 5704723257066
£238.97
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
Ferm Living Ferm Living plant box side table cashmere
£238.97
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Ferm Living Ferm Living plant box side table black
£238.97
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
vidaXL Planter Box Black oak 40 x 40 x 40 cm Engineered wood, Modern Planter Box, Durable Indoor Gardening Container, Stylish Living Room Decor, Square Design for Home Plant Display
£36.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Set of 2 Wall Troughs - Steel and Coconut Fibre with Powder Coating - Black Railing Planters for Balcony, Terrace, and Garden.
£58.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Plant Pot Plastic Rectangle Window Box Planter 40X20X17CM 8.5L Pack of Two
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery