30x Garden Plant Stakes Green Steel Garden Flower Support Multi Sizes vidaXL

Plant Stakes 30pc Green 90cm Steel PP Coated Garden Climbing Support for pots XL

30x Garden Plant Stakes Green Steel Garden Flower Support Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Plant Stakes 30pc Green 90cm Steel PP Coated Garden Climbing Support for pots XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

30x Garden Plant Stakes Green 60/90/115/150/180 cm Steel for Flower Support

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.64
Free Delivery

30x Garden Plant Stakes Green 60/90/115/150/180 cm Steel for Flower Support

£55.64
Free Delivery
30x Garden Plant Stakes Green Steel Garden Flower Support Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Cylinder / Number of Pieces: 30 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / MPN: 319368 / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 0.8 Centimeters / Colour: Green / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 90 cm / Type: Not specified / Item Height: 180 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 150 Centimeters, 90 Centime ... / Number in Pack: 30 / Frame Material: Steel / Features: Durable / Finish: Polypropylene coated, Polypropylene coating / Item Weight: 2.21 kg, 1.03 kg, 3.38 kg, 1.91 kg, 2.42 kg / Item Width: 0.8 Centimeters, 1.1 Centimeters
£39.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Plant stakes 30pc Green 150cm Steel w/ Polypropylene Coating Durable Support Pro
£52.61
GBP 52.61 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plant stakes 115cm Green Steel PP Coated 30pc 2-section Garden Support for pots
£42.61
GBP 42.61 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plant Stakes 30pc Green 90cm Steel PP Coated Garden Climbing Support for pots XL
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery