Plant Support Collections: Medium Conical Plant Support/One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£10.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 1 x Medium Conical Plant Support H50cms, Green

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Medium Conical Plant Support 50cm - Size: 35 x 35 x 13cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Drainage Basket Insert, Pot Volume Reducer, Support Tray with Water Holes, Soil Saving Spacer, Breathable Planter Base with Stable Fit Design, He
£6.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUPVOX Metal Gazing Ball Stand Sphere Holder Crystal Ball Display Base Stable Iron Support for Garden Home Office Decor Plant Pot Rack
£16.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genérico Planter Filler Insert, Round Flower Pot Support Grid, Flow Holes Design Drainage Base, Soil Saver, Spacer for with Structure of
£7.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plant Support Collections: Large Conical Plant Support/Five
£21.98
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genérico Planter Filler Insert, Round Flower Pot Support Grid, Flow Holes Design Drainage Base, Soil Saver, Spacer for with Structure of
£6.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plant Support Collections: Medium Conical Plant Support/One

Cheapest offer

Decorative Garden Trellis and Plant Supports distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Garden Gear 1.2-Metre Fan Trellis Elegant fan-shaped trellis ideal for supporting climbing plants such as jasmine roses and sweet peas Versatile placement against walls flowerbeds or pots Made from plastic-coated steel for durability and weather resistance Dimensions and specifications: Height: 120cm Width: 61cm Weight: 348g Assembly required Garden Gear 1.8-Metre Teepee Trellis Stylish tepee-shaped trellis ideal for climbing plants like clematis jasmine and roses Can be used against walls in flowerbeds or in pots for flexible garden styling Constructed from coated steel for long-lasting durability Dimensions and specifications: Height: 180cm Tube diameter: 1.1cm Weight: 853g Assembly required Conical Plant Supports Made from lightweight yet sturdy metal coated with anti-rust green plastic for durability No need for string or canes simply push directly into the ground for instant support Ideal for supporti
£10.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk