Garden Gear Medium Conical Plant Support H50 x 20-18-14cm (x3), Green

Plant Support Collections: Medium Conical Plant Support/Three

Garden Gear Medium Conical Plant Support H50 x 20-18-14cm (x3), Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Medium Conical Plant Support 50cm 3 Pack - Size: 50 x 20 x 14cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Plant Support Collections: Medium Conical Plant Support/Three

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£17.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drainage Basket Insert, Pot Volume Reducer, Support Tray with Water Holes, Soil Saving Spacer, Breathable Planter Base with Stable Fit Design, He
£6.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUPVOX Metal Gazing Ball Stand Sphere Holder Crystal Ball Display Base Stable Iron Support for Garden Home Office Decor Plant Pot Rack
£16.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genérico Planter Filler Insert, Round Flower Pot Support Grid, Flow Holes Design Drainage Base, Soil Saver, Spacer for with Structure of
£7.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plant Support Collections: Large Conical Plant Support/Five
£21.98
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genérico Planter Filler Insert, Round Flower Pot Support Grid, Flow Holes Design Drainage Base, Soil Saver, Spacer for with Structure of
£6.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Medium Conical Plant Support H50 x 20-18-14cm (x3), Green

Cheapest offer

Made from lightweight yet robust plastic-coated metal, these Conical Plant Supports offer an effortless way to keep your plants upright and well-supported. No more hassle with string, canes, or link stakessimply push them directly into the soil for instant stability. Designed to resist rust and built for long-lasting use, these supports are the perfect solution for maintaining healthy, strong plants season after season. Ideal for tall, slender perennials and annuals, these conical supports provide reliable support for even the most delicate stems, such as those of Delphiniums, ensuring they stay upright and grow beautifully. The subtle design of the supports ensures they blend seamlessly with your plants, allowing them to thrive while staying fully supported, no matter the weather conditions. Features: Perfect for supporting taller plants Built from resilient plastic-coated metal Takes the hassle out of supporting plants Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:14.0 x D:20.0 cm Colour: G
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk