Plantagenet England: 1225-1360 by Michael Prestwich (English) Paperback Book

Plantagenet England

Plantagenet England: 1225-1360 by Michael Prestwich (English) Paperback Book

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.01
Free Delivery

Michael Prestwich - Plantagenet England 1225-1360 - New Paperback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.02
Free Delivery

Plantagenet England 1225-1360 (New Oxford History of England)

In stock
£42.98
Free Delivery

Plantagenet England 1225-1360 (New Oxford History of England)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.77
Free Delivery

Plantagenet England 1225-1360 (New Oxford History of England)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.98
Free Delivery

Plantagenet England 1225-1360 (New Oxford History of England)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.05
Free Delivery

Plantagenet England 1225-1360 (New Oxford History of England)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.79
Free Delivery

Plantagenet England: 1225-1360 (New Oxford History of E - Paperback NEW Prestwic

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.02
Free Delivery

Plantagenet England 1225-1360 (New Oxford History of England)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Plantagenet England for Kids Tudor England for Kids: 2-in-1 Book
£10.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Realm Divided: A Year in the Life of Plantagenet England
£3.61
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Plantagenet England for Kids: Living History: 6
£8.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Arthurianism in Early Plantagenet England: from Henry II to Edward I: 88 (Arthurian Studies)
£31.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantagenet England: 1225-1360 by Michael Prestwich (English) Paperback Book

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Plantagenet England 1225-1360 / ProductImageZoomGUID: vHMAAOSwCU1Yoh6F / Book Series: New Oxford History of England Ser. / eBay Product ID (ePID): 91516288 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Plantagenet England 1225-1360 by Michael Prestwich (2007, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 2007 / EAN: 9780199226870 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199226870 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9780199226870 / Item Height: 1.3 in / Author: Michael Prestwich / ISBN-10: 0199226873 / Genre: History / Topic: Books / Item Weight: 35.3 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 672 Pages
£42.01
ebay.co.uk