(white, 32 l) vidaXL Planter Raised Bed with Removable Inner Anthracite 21 / 32 L PP Rattan

Planter with Removable Inner Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot PP Rattan vidaXL

Used Offers from

(white, 32 l) vidaXL Planter Raised Bed with Removable Inner Anthracite 21 / 32 L PP Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Planter with Removable Inner Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot PP Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Planter White 32x32x32.5cm Rattan Look PP Outdoor Patio with Removable 21L Inner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.22
GBP 36.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

(white, 32 l) vidaXL Planter Raised Bed with Removable Inner Anthracite 21 / 32 L PP Rattan

Cheapest offer

Grow and display your favourite flowers or plants with this planter in a rattan look. It transforms your garden, balcony, backyard, patio, or...
£29.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com