PLANTERAY Xaymaca Special Dry Jamaican Rum - 70cl, 43 percent ABV - Pot Still Rum

Used Offers from

PLANTERAY Xaymaca Special Dry Jamaican Rum - 70cl, 43 percent ABV - Pot Still Rum

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.95
Delivery from £5.99

PLANTERAY Xaymaca Special Dry Jamaican Rum - 70cl, 43 percent ABV - Pot Still Rum

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
54.29 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Planteray Xaymaca Special Dry Dark Rum

2-5 business days
£38.50
Delivery from £4.95

Planteray Xaymaca Special Dry Rum Single Traditional Pot Still Rum

2-4 working days
£38.50
Delivery from £4.95

PLANTERAY Xaymaca Special Dry Jamaican Rum - 70cl, 43 percent ABV - Pot Still Rum

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £1.99

PLANTERAY Xaymaca Special Dry Jamaican Rum - 70cl, 43 percent ABV - Pot Still Rum

In stock
£43.93
Free Delivery

Planteray - Xaymaca Special Dry - Rum 70cl 43% ABV

In stock
£50.95
72.79 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Planteray Xaymaca Special Dry Jamaican Rum 70cl 43% ABV
£50.49
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Plantation Xaymaca Special Dry Rum 70cl
£35.99
Go to shop
Drinksupermarket.com
Delivery from £4.95
Plantation Rum Experience Gift Pack Rum
£54.95
Go to shop
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Plantation Cigar Pack Gift Set / 6x10cl
£61.25
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
PLANTERAY Xaymaca Special Dry Jamaican Rum - 70cl, 43 percent ABV - Pot Still Rum

Cheapest offer

Planteray Xaymaca Special Dry revives the quintessential Jamaican-style, 100% pot still rums with an expression of intense flavors that reveal the traditional, legendary “Rum Funk”. Enjoy it neat or in a cocktail. Planteray Rum Xaymaca Special Dry revives the legendary “rum funk” of traditional pot still Jamaican rums from the 1800s. This blend of very special rums from Long Pond and Clarendon distilleries reveals a power found nowhere else today with intense notes of black banana and flambéed pineapple. Awards: IWSC 2023 - 98 points IWSC 2023 - Gold Outstanding New Orleans Spirits Competition 2024 - Gold Medal & Best of category: Rum Double Cask
£37.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk