Plantronics APU-72 EHS for Cisco 8811 8961 9951 9971 Nortel 1120E 1140E New Box

Plantronics APU-72 EHS Electronic Hookswitch Adapter 202578-01 for Cisco Nortel

Save on used deals -34 %
Used Offers from £17.71

Plantronics APU-72 EHS for Cisco 8811 8961 9951 9971 Nortel 1120E 1140E New Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 28 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Delivery from £9.02

HP 85Q95AA POLY APU-72 EHS for Cisco 8811 8961 9951 9971 DX70 DX80 Avaya 1140E

Will usually delivered within 12 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.36
GBP 44.36 / Unit
Delivery from £7.31
Plantronics APU-72 EHS for Cisco 8811 8961 9951 9971 Nortel 1120E 1140E New Box

Cheapest offer

Brand: Plantronics / Compatible Brand: For Cisco / Type: adapter cable / EAN: 0017229146938 / GTIN: 0017229146938 / Item Height: Regular / Model: APU-72 / Connector A: USB / UPC: 017229146938 / MPN: 83018-11 / 202578-01 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1340232529 / Country of Origin: Mexico / Colour: Black
£26.89
ebay.co.uk