PLANTRONICS Blackwire C3220 Microsoft Lync USB-A Stereo PC Headset New In Bag

Poly Blackwire C3220 USB

Save on used deals -62 %
Used Offers from £13.37

PLANTRONICS Blackwire C3220 Microsoft Lync USB-A Stereo PC Headset New In Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 28 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.48
GBP 35.48 / Unit
Delivery from £7.18

PLANTRONICS BLACKWIRE C3220 Binaural USB-A Microsoft Lync MOC Computer HEADSET

Cheapest Total Price
£35.48
GBP 35.48 / Unit
Delivery from £7.18
PLANTRONICS Blackwire C3220 Microsoft Lync USB-A Stereo PC Headset New In Bag

Cheapest offer

Microphone: Boom / Number of Earpieces: Double / Color: Black / Earpiece: Double / Fit Design: Headband / Earpiece Design: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / Connectors: USB / Form Factor: Headband / Connector(s): USB / Type: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / Model: Blackwire C3220, USB-A / Connectivity: Wired / Features: Adjustable Headband / Cable Length: 7ft / Microphone Type: Boom / Country of Origin: China
£35.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

POLY Blackwire C3220 Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bl
£37.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY BLACKWIRE C3220 USB-A BLACK ACCS
£34.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly 80S07A6 Blackwire C3220 USB-C Headset
£37.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Black Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£33.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired USB-C Headset
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery