Plantronics HIS Adaptor Cable for Avaya 9600 IP Phone

Plantronics Cable Interface / Gender Adapter 72442-41 Black

Plantronics HIS Adaptor Cable for Avaya 9600 IP Phone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Plantronics HIS Adapter Cable 72442-41 for Avaya Phones - New Genuine Poly

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

POLY HIS (HIS-1) cable for Avaya J100 1600 & 9600 series Phones to HW series

Will usually delivered within 28 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
Delivery from £7.18

Plantronics HIS-1 cable for Avaya 1600 J100 & 9600 series IP Phones to HW series

Will usually delivered within 28 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.86
Delivery from £7.21

Genuine Plantronics HIS-1 for 1603 1608 1616 9601 9608 9620 9630 9640 9650 9670

£22.31
Delivery from £7.20

Plantronics HIS cable 72442-41 for Avaya 1608 1616 9601 9608 9610 9611 9620 9630

£22.34
Delivery from £7.21

Poly 72442-41 Telephone Cable - Black Male to Male Connector

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.12
Free Delivery

Plantronics 72442-41 HIS Inline Amplifier

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.15
Free Delivery

5-Pack Plantronics HIS-1 for 1603 1608 1616 9601 9608 9620 9630 9640 9650 & 9670

£111.88
Delivery from £17.95
Plantronics HIS Adaptor Cable for Avaya 9600 IP Phone

Cheapest offer

Brand: Plantronics / Form Factor: Cable / Type: Headset Adapter Cable / EAN: 0662742111514 / ProductImageZoomGUID: JYEAAAzy1-NSk0Cm / Model: HIS Adapter Cable (72442-41 / Connectivity: Wired / UPC: 0662742111514 / MPN: 72442417244201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 139768772 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Plantronics His Avaya Adapter Cable - Headset Cable - 72442-41 72442-41 / Colour: Black
£10.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Plantronics phone line cable Telephone Interface Cable for Plantronics headsets
£17.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Plantronics 86009-01 Savi Telephone Interface Cable
£20.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.38
Plantronics APV-66 EHS Cable for Avaya APV 66 Electronic Hook Switch Cable for Avaya EU-24 Interface
£45.59
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Plantronics SAVI Telephone Interface Cable CS540, W710/720 Headsets - P/N 86009
£12.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery