POLY Polycom Studio Audio/Video USB Soundbar Conference Unit - Black

Plantronics Polycom Studio Audio/Video USB Polycom Studio Systems, New

Used Offers from

POLY Polycom Studio Audio/Video USB Soundbar Conference Unit - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.00
Free Delivery

Poly Polycom Studio Video Conferencing 4k P009 Camera Sound Bar - New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
Free Delivery

Plantronics Polycom Studio Audio/Video USB Polycom Studio Systems

In stock
£599.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Plantronics Polycom Studio Audio/Video USB Polycom Studio Systems
£599.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY Plantronics Studio X50 (Polycom) - 4K Video & Audio Bar - Conferencing System for Mid-Size Meeting Rooms - Works with Teams, Zoom & More
£743.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £36.02
POLY Polycom Studio Audio/Video USB Soundbar Conference Unit - Black

Cheapest offer

Brand: Polycom / Type: Video-Conferencing / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0610807888598 / ProductImageZoomGUID: naUAAOSw5hNhlqTM / UPC: 0610807888598 / MPN: 720085830102 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9035080942 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Polycom Studio Audio/Video USB Soundbar Conference Unit - Black
£469.00
ebay.co.uk