ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats (60g) Veggie Flavour - 60g

PlaqueOff Animal Dental Bites for Cats 100% Natural Tartar & Bad Breath Remover Veggie 60g

ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats (60g) Veggie Flavour - 60g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£6.56
Delivery from £3.49

ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats - Veggie (60g)

2-3 Days
£6.63
Delivery from £2.99

ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats Tartar & Bad Breath Remover 100% Natural Teeth Cleaner - Improve Overall Oral Health - Veggie Flavor 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats Tartar & Bad Breath Remover 100% Natural Teeth Cleaner - Improve Overall Oral Health - Veggie Flavor 60g

In stock
£10.54
Free Delivery

Proden Plaqueoff Dental Bites Cat (60G)

1-3 working days
£11.19
Delivery from £6.00

ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats - Saver Pack: Veggie (2 x 60g)

2-3 Days
£12.23
Delivery from £2.99
ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats (60g) Veggie Flavour - 60g

Cheapest offer

Why Choose ProDen PlaqueOffandreg; Dental Cat Bites? Unlike other dental treats, our Dental Bites contain ProDen PlaqueOffandreg; seaweed powder, andndash; clinically proven Scandinavian Ascophyllum Nodosum seaweed (A.N ProDenandreg;). This Scandinavian seaweed is the only one clinically proven to reduce plaque, tartar, and bad breath within 3-8 weeks of continued use. Trusted for over 25 years as the original pet oral hygiene solution, recommended by veterinarians worldwide. GMP+ certified and sustainably harvested from the clean Scandinavian coastline, ensuring exceptional purity. With no added sugar, artificial preservatives or colouring, ProDen PlaqueOffandreg; Dental Bites are healthy and tasty dental treats. How does it work? Once digested, the active compounds in the A.N ProDenandreg; seaweed are released through saliva, coating the teeth and softening stubborn plaque and tartar, helping to reach areas a toothbrush may miss. Usage andamp; Suitability Suitable for: Cats and kitte
£6.56
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Dogs - Medium/Large Dog - 150g
£10.30
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats (60g) Veggie Flavour - 60g
£6.56
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Cats (60g) Salmon Flavour - 60g
£6.36
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ProDen PlaqueOff Dental Bites for Dogs - Small Dog - 60g
£6.78
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ProDen PlaqueOff Veggie Dental Bones for Medium and Large Bones - 13 Bones (482g)
£17.50
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49