Plasson 25mm x 27mm - 35mm PLASS4 Universal Adapter Coupling - 27-35mm to 25mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.28
Free Delivery

Plasson 25mm x 27mm - 35mm PLASS4 Universal Adapter Coupling - 27-35mm to 25mm

In stock
£29.78
Free Delivery

Plasson 77017 MDPE Plass4 Coupler (PE x Universal) 25 x 27-35mm

Branch Delivery
£31.26
Delivery from £25.00

Plasson 25mm x 27mm - 35mm PLASS4 Universal Adapter Coupling - 27-35mm to 25mm

In stock
£33.09
Free Delivery

Plasson 25mm x 27mm - 35mm PLASS4 Universal Adapter Coupling - 27-35mm to 25mm

In stock
£35.64
Free Delivery

Plasson Mechanical Compression (Line 7 Grey) Plass4 Coupling (Universal) 25X27-35mm 07017U025035

1-3 working days
£40.70
Delivery from £6.00
Plasson 25mm x 27mm - 35mm PLASS4 Universal Adapter Coupling - 27-35mm to 25mm

Cheapest offer

This listing is for a Pack of 1 plasson universal coupling mdpe to copper adaptor 25mm mdpe to 28mm copper 25mm mdpe to 35mm copper, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Plasson
£29.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PLASSON 25mm x 3/4" Male BSP Adaptor - 7020 - Pack of 2
£16.15
8.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLASSON 9055 25mm x 3/4" Brass Wallplate Elbow
£32.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson 7150 MDPE 90 Degree Elbow - Female 25 x 3/4"
£9.76
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Plasson 7110 MDPE Reducing Coupler 32mm x 25mm
£20.52
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
PLASSON 32mm x 32mm x 25mm Reducing Tee -7430
£33.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery