PLASSON 32mm x 32mm x 25mm Reducing Tee -7430

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.12
Free Delivery

PLASSON 32mm x 32mm x 25mm Reducing Tee -7430

In stock
£33.14
Free Delivery

Plasson Reducing Tee 32mm X 32mm X 25mm 7340 (Pl073400032025)

1-3 working days
£38.45
Delivery from £6.00
PLASSON 32mm x 32mm x 25mm Reducing Tee -7430

Cheapest offer

This listing is for a Pack of 1 mdpe reducing tee 25mm plasson fittings push fit reducing tee mdpe compression fittings, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Plasson
£33.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PLASSON 32mm x 1 1/4" Female BSP Adaptor - 7030 - Pack of 2
£21.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson 7110 MDPE Reducing Coupler 32mm x 25mm
£20.52
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
PLASSON 32mm Pipe Liner - 7950 - Pack of 10
£10.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson 7930 MDPE Reducing Set 32 x 20mm
£6.35
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
PLASSON 32mm x 1 1/4" Female BSP Adaptor - 7030
£14.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery