Plasson 7050 MDPE 90 Degree Elbow 32mm

PLASSON 7050 32mm MDPE Elbow Bend

Plasson 7050 MDPE 90 Degree Elbow 32mm

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£16.18
Delivery from £25.00

PLASSON 7050 32mm MDPE Elbow Bend

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.13
Free Delivery

PLASSON 7050 32mm MDPE Elbow Bend

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

PLASSON 7050 32mm MDPE Elbow Bend

In stock
£18.74
Free Delivery

Plasson 90 Degree Elbow 32mm 7050 (Pl070500032)

1-3 working days
£21.55
Delivery from £6.00

PLASSON 7050 32mm MDPE Elbow Bend

In stock
£22.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

PLASSON 7050 32mm MDPE Elbow Bend - Pack of 2
£42.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLASSON 7050 32mm MDPE Elbow Bend - Pack of 5
£94.46
18.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson 7050 MDPE 90 Degree Elbow 32mm

Cheapest offer

The Plasson 7050 MDPE 90 Degree Elbow delivers tool-free installation for MDPE water supply pipe systems. Engineered with a simple insert-and-tighten design, this 32mm elbow eliminates the need for specialist equipment while maintaining professional-grade sealing integrity. Manufactured from virgin polypropylene with a captive 'O' ring seal, this fitting provides reliable leak-free performance throughout its engineered 50-year service life. PN16 pressure rating ensures suitability for demanding water distribution applications. WRAS approval confirms compliance with water company standards for potable water installations. The adaptor-compatible design enables flexible connection configurations across different pipe types in residential, commercial and agricultural water systems. Features & Benefits: Tool-free installation through insert-and-tighten design for rapid fitting. Virgin polypropylene construction delivering superior durability and impact resistance. Captive 'O' ring ensuring
£16.18
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk