PLASSON 9055 25mm x 3/4" Brass Wallplate Elbow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.58
Free Delivery

Plasson 9055 MDPE Wall Plate Elbow (DZR) 25 x 3/4"

Branch Delivery
£36.80
Delivery from £25.00

PLASSON 9055 25mm x 3/4" Brass Wallplate Elbow

In stock
£37.60
Free Delivery

Plasson Brass Wall Plate Elbow 25mm X 3/4" 9055 (Pv9055007)

1-3 working days
£42.90
Delivery from £6.00

PLASSON 9055 25mm x 3/4" Brass Wallplate Elbow

Cheapest offer

Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Plasson
£32.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk