Plasson Stop Tap Chamber With Lid Plastic 4pce Set | 3610

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

Plasson 3610 MDPE Stop Tap Chamber 20 - 32mm

Branch Delivery
£45.59
Delivery from £25.00

Plasson Stop Tap Chamber - Complete 3610 (Pd36100P)

1-3 working days
£61.03
Delivery from £6.00

Plasson Stop Tap Chamber With Lid Plastic 4pce Set | 3610

In stock
£70.76
Free Delivery
Plasson Stop Tap Chamber With Lid Plastic 4pce Set | 3610

Cheapest offer

Provides access to a stopcock for key operation Suitable for 20, 25 and 32 mm Plasson stopcocks 750 mm protective tube can be cut to the desired length The plastic lid is rated 1 ton (Class C) Brand: Plasson, Manufacturer: Plasson
£41.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Plasson Mechanical Compression - Stop Tap - 20mm
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson Complete Stop Tap Chamber 3610
£42.98
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Plasson Plastic Stop Tap - Pp - Fi X Fi - 3/4" Bsp 3405 (Pv03404077)
£13.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Plasson 3610 Stop Cock Stop Tap Chamber Complete Cover Surround
£41.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLASSON 25mm MDPE Plastic Stoptap - 3407
£36.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery