Plasters Washproof Dependaplast Assorted Box 100

Used Offers from

Plasters Washproof Dependaplast Assorted Box 100

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£2.15
Delivery from £2.95

Timco MED536 Washproof Plasters Assorted Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.56
Free Delivery

Dependaplast Washproof Plasters Assorted, Flexible PU Plastic Film, Secure Adhesive, Breathable, Waterproof - Box of 100

In stock
£3.98
Free Delivery

Dependaplast Washproof Plasters Assorted, Flexible PU Plastic Film, Secure Adhesive, Breathable, Waterproof - Box of 100

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Dependaplast Washproof Plasters Assorted, Flexible PU Plastic Film, Secure Adhesive, Breathable, Waterproof - Box of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.18
Delivery from £4.49

Dependaplast Washproof Plasters Assorted, Flexible PU Plastic Film, Secure Adhesive, Breathable, Waterproof - Box of 100

In stock
£4.47
Free Delivery

Dependaplast Washproof Plasters Assorted, Flexible PU Plastic Film, Secure Adhesive, Breathable, Waterproof - Box of 100

In stock
£4.48
Free Delivery

Timco Washproof Plasters - Assorted (100Pcs)

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Dependaplast Washproof Plasters Assorted, Flexible PU Plastic Film, Secure Adhesive, Breathable, Waterproof - Box of 100

In stock
£6.89
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Plasters Washproof Dependaplast Assorted Box 100

Cheapest offer

DependaPlast Plasters Washproof. Adhesive: Yes. Hypoallergenic: Yes. Colour: Brown. Quantity: 100 Pieces per Pack.
£2.15
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk