Plastic Chain Garden Fence Barrier 10MM x 20 Metre (White Decorative Driveway)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.45
Free Delivery

SecureFix Direct White Plastic Chain Links 10mm X 20 Metre (Garden Decorative Safety Barrier)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.45
Delivery from £6.00
Plastic Chain Garden Fence Barrier 10MM x 20 Metre (White Decorative Driveway)

Cheapest offer

Size - 10MM x 20 Metre White Plastic Chain, Manufacturer: SecureFix Direct
£33.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Warning Chain Yellow 100 m Ø 6 mm Plastic Safety Barrier Lightweight Durable
£94.19
GBP 94.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tidyard Chain Fence with Solar Lights Two LED Lamps Two Poles Outdoor Yard
£40.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHPOSTRW Plastic Post for Chain - Red/White. Height: 860 mm. Diameter: 40 mm
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHPLWS612 6mm 12.5m Spiked Plastic Chain - White
£30.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KATSU Plastic Chain Barrier 25 Meters 6mm x 25m High Visibilty Black and Yellow Plastic Link Chain for Warning Safety Parking Space, Crowd Control, Traffic, Queuing Line 990940
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49