Plastic Outdoor Wall Hood EH 14 White 160

Cheapest Total Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£60.45
Free Delivery

Outdoor Wall Cover Ventilation Duct Hood Intake Exhaust Air Cap Pipe Ø 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.35
Free Delivery
Plastic Outdoor Wall Hood EH 14 White 160

Cheapest offer

outdoor wall hood for air supply / extraction nominal size: 160 mm colour: white robust PVC construction UV-resistant
£60.45
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
creoven.co.uk

Similar products

CHARLES BENTLEY Rutland Outdoor Triple Faced Wall Clock, Black, Analogue Design, Plastic, Metal, Quiet Ticking, Roman Numerals, Vintage Shape, Patio Clock, Living Room, Kitchen (44x66x5cm)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hagor WH OH24B Outdoor wall mount, display-specific for Samsung OH24B
£449.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Qazqa - Outdoor Wall Lamp I Wall Light Black with Plastic IP44 Stainless Steel I Nickel Matt I Satin - Sfera Garden- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Polyester Outdoor wall Light - Suitab
£19.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Paulmann 94188 Outdoor 230V wall luminaire IP44 Splash-Water Protected wall lamp 15W 3000K Warm White wall Spotlight Plastic Grey
£22.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery