Plastic Paperclip 60mm Assorted (75 Pack) 126131399

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.77
Delivery from £2.99

Plastic Paperclip 60mm Assorted (75 Pack) 126131399

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.77
Delivery from £2.99

Laurel Plastiklips Reusable & Recyclable Paperclips - Assorted 60mm Tub of 75

In stock
£8.06
Delivery from £4.50

Plastic Paperclips 60mm Assorted Pack of 75 126131399

1-3 working days
£8.14
Delivery from £4.74

Laurel Plastiklips Reusable & Recyclable Paperclips - Assorted 60mm Tub of 75

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.21
Free Delivery

Laurel Plastiklips Reusable & Recyclable Paperclips - Assorted 60mm Tub of 75

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.24
Delivery from £4.49

Aurelia Laurel Plastiklips Reusable & Recyclable Paperclips - Assorted 60mm Tub Of 75

1-3 working days
£9.22
Delivery from £6.00

Rolling To No Brand Paperclips Plastic Non Magnetising 60mm Assorted Colours [Pack 75]

In stock
£10.72
Free Delivery

Laurel Plastiklips Reusable & Recyclable Paperclips - Assorted 60mm Tub of 75

In stock
£11.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

100pcs 28mm Rainbow Paper Clips Medium in Holographic Paper Clips Dispensers Holder Colorful Paperclips Storage Case for Desk Organizer Accessories (Rainbow)
£13.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Plastic Paperclip 60mm Assorted (75 Pack) 126131399

Cheapest offer

Size: 60mm. Non-magnetic and will not damage shredders. For secure document collation or use as a bookmark. Supplied in a handy desk tub. Colour: Assorted. Pack of 75.
£5.77
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk