Plastic Storage Box 24 Litres - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

Strata Heavy Duty Box with Lid - 24L

1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £4.00

Strata Heavy Duty Black 24L Small Plastic Stackable Storage Box With Lid

1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £5.00

Strata Heavy Duty Black 24L Small Plastic Stackable Storage Box With Lid

1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box 24 Litre, Black

2 to 4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Plastic Storage Box 24 Litres - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

2-4 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

Strata 24L Heavy Duty Storage Box

1-2 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box - 5 Pack, Size 24L

Next Day 5.99
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Keter Hollywood 270L Plastic Garden Storage Box - Anthracite (W)118Cm (D)45Cm (H)53.7Cm
£32.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 64 L, Clear, 710 x 440 x 310 mm
£19.99
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Really Useful Boxes Storage Box 24C 24 L Transparent Plastic 27 x 46.5 x 29 cm
£12.00
Compare 12 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Amazon Basics Stackable Plastic Storage Drawers Make Up Organizer, Clear Transparent Cosmetic Holder, 30.8 x 19.2 x 9.0 cm, 2 Pack
£20.52
10.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastic Storage Box 24 Litres - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

Cheapest offer

This storage box from Strata is an excellent quality product at a fantastic price and ideal for families with children. A container box is a great for moving home, or packing away toys, clothes and Christmas decorations. It can also be used at the office for convenient storage. Made from a plastic, This storage box comes in a black colour scheme. The medium size of this product makes it manageable and practical, with plenty of storage space. The rectangular box allows for longer items to be stored away and can easily be stacked for even more convenient storage. The clip holds the lid in place, ensuring the contents are safe and secure. This product is part of the Heavy Duty collection. Specifications: 20 (Height) x 50 (Width) x 40 (Depth) cm Storage Capacity: 24L Material: Plastic Colour: Black Lid Style: Clip Stara storage products are great for use at home, in the garage or in the shed. A truly versitile storage solution.
£7.99
Unknown
Qdstores.co.uk