Plastic Storage Box 37 Litres - Clear Crystal by Wham

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

Plastic Storage Box 37 Litres - Clear Crystal by Wham

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.99

Wham Clear Plastic Storage Box - 35 Litres, White, (10890)

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Wham Clear Plastic Storage Box - 35 Litres, White, (10890)

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Wham Clear Plastic Storage Box - 35 Litres, White, (10890)

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Wham Crystal Clear Plastic Storage Box 37 Litre

Next Business Day
£11.95
Delivery from £2.99

Wham Clear Plastic Storage Box - 35 Litres, White, (10890)

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Wham Clear Plastic Storage Box - 35 Litres, White, (10890)

In stock
£12.39
Free Delivery

Wham Clear 37 Litre Clear Plastic Storage Boxes Box With Lids British Made

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Keter Hollywood 270L Plastic Garden Storage Box - Anthracite (W)118Cm (D)45Cm (H)53.7Cm
£32.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 64 L, Clear, 710 x 440 x 310 mm
£19.99
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Really Useful Boxes Storage Box 24C 24 L Transparent Plastic 27 x 46.5 x 29 cm
£12.00
Compare 11 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Amazon Basics Stackable Plastic Storage Drawers Make Up Organizer, Clear Transparent Cosmetic Holder, 30.8 x 19.2 x 9.0 cm, 2 Pack
£20.52
10.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastic Storage Box 37 Litres - Clear Crystal by Wham

Cheapest offer

This storage box from Wham is great value for money and ideal for families with children. A container box is a great for moving home, or packing away toys, clothes and Christmas decorations. It can also be used at the office for convenient storage. Made from a plastic, This storage box comes in a clear colour scheme. The medium size of this product makes it manageable and practical, with plenty of storage space. Please note - 1x product listed supplied only. The rectangular box allows for longer items to be stored away and the freestanding feature makes this product easy to place. The classic clip-top lid will seal in freshness and can be opened with ease. This product is part of the Crystal collection. This product is safe for food contact, safe for dishwasher use and safe for microwave use. Specifications: 26 (Height) x 48 (Width) x 38.5 (Depth) cm Storage Capacity: 37L Material: Plastic Colour: Clear Lid Style: Clip-top Food Safe: Yes Dishwasher Safe: Yes Microwave Safe: Yes
£5.99
2-4 working days
cherry-lane.co.uk